Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Gesellschaft
Kultur
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Beruf
Spezial
Außenstellen
Online
Vortragskarte
Über uns
Unser Team
Unsere Dozenten
Außenstellenübersicht
Gebäudeübersicht
FAQ
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Anfahrt
AGB
Impressum
test
Unser Programm
Gesellschaft
Kultur
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Beruf
Spezial
Außenstellen
Online
Vortragskarte
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere Dozenten
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
A
Achhammer, Nikola
Andreeva, Polina
Appel, Antonia
Augustus, Nicholas
B
Baierl, Lena
Balda, Regina
Bastien, Corinna K.
Baumann, Inna
Beckstein, Lisa
Bergmeir-Hupfer, Stefanie
Beringer, Brigitte
Berner, Thomas
Biedermann, Laura
Biehl-Sinzig, Nicole
Blank, Jürgen
Bogner-Dürr, Franziska
Brandel-Motzel, Renate
Braun, Sieglinde
Brennecke, Werner
Brennecke, Heidi
Bressem, Elena
Brill, Manfred
Bräunlein, Markus
Bräunlein, Yevgeniya
Buheitel, Doris
Burger-Sippl, Silvia
Börner, Anja
D
Degenhardt, Jörg
Deß, Waltraud
Dollhofer-Veleta, Helga
Drobnionka, Magdalena
Dürr, Christina
E
Edenharter, Katrin
Ehlert, Carola
Ehreke, Bernhard
Einweck, Silke
Ernsberger, Anna
F
Federhofer , Marie
Feigl, Marina
Fenis, Kerstin
Ferstl, Barbara
Finkenzeller, Franz
Frank, Sandra
Franz, Eva
Freihart, Caroline
Frey-Schuster, Birgit
Fröhler-Moreno, Blanca
Fuchs, Marlene
für politische Bildung, Bayerische Landeszentrale
G
García Baraibar, Andrea
Gatzhammer, Lorenz
Geitner, Monika
Giangrasso, Monika
Glötzner, Bettina
Gradl, Kathrina
Graßl, Thomas
Grünewald, Sara
Gunzenheimer, Harald
Günter, Heike
Götz, Cornelia
H
Hammer, Jutta
Hanisch, Dr. med. Nadja
Harrer, Helmut
Haslbeck, Kathrin
Heidbüchel, Uwe
Heidt, Waldemar
Hendl, Jessica
Herzog, Gisela
Hirschberger, Marina
Hirscheider, Anja
Hollweck, Bianca
Hotz, Uwe-Matthias
Hoxha, Emira
I
Iberl, Sophia
Immig, Jeannette
J
Jumping Fitness Postbauer-Hengdie
K
Kharmphien, Anattayaporn
Klinder, Cathrin
Komischke, Ralf
Kriegisch, Elgin
Kriegisch, Bernd
Kunze, Angelika
Kurth, Hortense
L
Lauterkorn, Bettina
Lay-Weitzel, Tanja
Lehmeier, Marie-Francoise
Lentini, Bruno
Lindner, Hans
Lindner-Wagner, Kyra
Lipperer, Wolfgang
Loris, Manuela
Löding, Ulrike
M
Maier, Werner
Malik, Anupama
Mann, Karin
Mann, Gunthild
Marx, Andrea
Matocza, Nora
Mederer, Angela
Merbald, Christopher
Meyer, Christine
Meyer, Vanessa
Molz, Sabine
Moor, Dr. Ingrid
Morgenroth, Alexia
Musendami, Benjamin
Müller, Monika
N
N.N.
Nave, Brigitte
Nave, Thomas
Neubauer, Holger
Neumann, Jia
Nickl, Monika
Nicklas, Simone
Nitzsche, Andrea
O
Ochsenkühn, Carola
Oesterle, Leonhard
Oesterle, Kerstin
Olbrich, Tobias
P
Pal-Horvath, Viktoria
Peter, Birgit
Pohl-Hassold, Gabi
Pree, Jutta
Princz, Svjetlana
R
Radnaashaariibuu, Aadaa-Dashdondog
Radschinsky, Katrin
Rappl, Sandra
Regnat, Otto
Reichel, Karin
Reilly, James
Reiner-Zacherl, Luitgard
Rennack, Sieglinde
Renner, Barbara
Renner, Melissa
Richter, Kristina
Richter, Rudi
Riepl, Katja
Rodas, Juan Carlos
Rothenbücher, Hanna
Rupprecht, Sonja
Röhrsheim, Agata
Rösch, Anja
S
Samol-Wolf, Annette
Seel, Natalja
Seitz-Adler, Maria
Seßler, Angela
Silberhorn, Beatrice
Spangler, Katharina
Spangler-Säckl, Sabrina
Sch
Schamel, Hermine
Schenke, Walter
Schick, Gerhard
Schießl, Claudia
Schmickal, Anja
Schmid, Wolfgang
Schmid, Elisabeth
Schmid, Tamara
Schmidt, Vera
Schmidt, Tina
Schneider, Kathrin
Schneider, Claudia
Schnellinger, Michael
Schnellinger, Brigitte
Schrade, Stefanie
Schreglmann, Krimhilde
Schreiber, Margit
Schreyer , Alexandra
Schuster, Dr. Kerstin
Schwarzer, Rudolf
Schwedmann, Petra
Schweiger, Christa
Schwemmer, Regina
St
Stoppa, Julia
Struller, Johanna
Stüdemann, Gerd-Peter
Stöppel, Andreas
T
Takacsne Cserniczky, Maria
Team der Tennisschule Walter Otto
Thiel, Marlies
Thumann, Janina
Tittmann, Rosita
Tribbensee, Dorothea
V
Victorio, Barbara
Viden, Iris
Villavicencio-Müller, Doris
W
Wabner, Christiane
Wagner, Karin
Weidinger, Kerstin
Weißmüller, Daniela
Weps, Hisae
Winkler-Thiel, Heidelind
Wolf, Helmut
Wölfl, Sara
Z
Zapater Yuste, Cristina
Zeitler, Max