Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Gesellschaft
Kultur
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Beruf
Spezial
Außenstellen
Online
Vortragskarte
Über uns
Unser Team
Unsere Dozenten
Außenstellenübersicht
Gebäudeübersicht
FAQ
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Anfahrt
AGB
Impressum
test
Unser Programm
Gesellschaft
Kultur
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Beruf
Spezial
Außenstellen
Online
Vortragskarte
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere Dozenten
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
A
Achhammer, Nikola
Andreeva, Polina
Appel, Antonia
B
Baierl, Lena
Baumann, Inna
Bergmeir-Hupfer, Stefanie
Beringer, Brigitte
Berner, Thomas
Biedermann, Laura
Biehl-Sinzig, Nicole
Blank, Jürgen
Bogner-Dürr, Franziska
Brandel-Motzel, Renate
Braun, Sieglinde
Braun, Alexandra
Brennecke, Werner
Brennecke, Heidi
Bressem, Elena
Brill, Manfred
Bräunlein, Markus
Bräunlein, Yevgeniya
Buheitel, Doris
Börner, Anja
D
Deß, Waltraud
Dierl, Stephanie
Dürr, Christina
E
Edenharter, Katrin
Ehlert, Carola
Ehreke, Bernhard
Einweck, Silke
Ernsberger, Anna
F
Feigl, Marina
Fenis, Kerstin
Ferstl, Barbara
Finkenzeller, Franz
Frank, Sandra
Franz, Eva
Freihart, Caroline
Fröhler-Moreno, Blanca
für politische Bildung, Bayerische Landeszentrale
G
García Baraibar, Andrea
Geitner, Monika
Giangrasso, Monika
Glötzner, Bettina
Gradl, Kathrina
Graßl, Thomas
Günter, Heike
Götz, Cornelia
H
Hammer, Jutta
Hanisch, Dr. med. Nadja
Harrer, Helmut
Haslbeck, Kathrin
Heidt, Waldemar
Hendl, Jessica
Herzog, Gisela
Hirscheider, Anja
Hollweck, Bianca
Hotz, Uwe-Matthias
Hoxha, Emira
I
Iberl, Sophia
K
Kreitmeir-Leitmann, Maresa
Kriegisch, Elgin
Kriegisch, Bernd
Kunze, Angelika
Kurth, Hortense
L
Lauterkorn, Bettina
Lay-Weitzel, Tanja
Lehmeier, Marie-Francoise
Lentini, Bruno
Lindner, Hans
Lindner-Wagner, Kyra
Lipperer, Wolfgang
Loizzi, Andrea
Loris, Manuela
Löding, Ulrike
M
Mann, Karin
Mann, Gunthild
Marx, Andrea
Mederer, Angela
Meyer, Christine
Meyer, Vanessa
Müller, Monika
N
N.N.
Nave, Brigitte
Nave, Thomas
Neubauer, Holger
Neumann, Jia
Nickl, Monika
Nicklas, Simone
O
Ochsenkühn, Carola
Olbrich, Tobias
P
Pal-Horvath, Viktoria
Peter, Birgit
Pohl-Hassold, Gabi
Pree, Jutta
Princz, Svjetlana
R
Radnaashaariibuu, Aadaa-Dashdondog
Regnat, Otto
Reilly, James
Reiner-Zacherl, Luitgard
Rennack, Sieglinde
Renner, Barbara
Richter, Kristina
Richter, Rudi
Rodas, Juan Carlos
Rupprecht, Sonja
Röhrsheim, Agata
Rösch, Anja
S
Samol-Wolf, Annette
Seitz-Adler, Maria
Seßler, Angela
Spangler-Säckl, Sabrina
Sch
Schamel, Hermine
Schenke, Walter
Schick, Gerhard
Schießl, Claudia
Schmid, Elisabeth
Schmid, Tamara
Schmidt, Vera
Schneider, Kathrin
Schneider, Claudia
Schnellinger, Michael
Schnellinger, Brigitte
Schreglmann, Krimhilde
Schwarzer, Rudolf
Schwedmann, Petra
Schweiger, Christa
Schwemmer, Regina
St
Stoppa, Julia
Struller, Johanna
Stöppel, Andreas
T
Takacsne Cserniczky, Maria
Team der Tennisschule Walter Otto
Tittmann, Rosita
Tribbensee, Dorothea
V
Victorio, Barbara
Viden, Iris
Villavicencio-Müller, Doris
W
Wabner, Christiane
Wagner, Karin
Weidinger, Kerstin
Weps, Hisae
Wolf, Helmut
Wölfl, Sara
Z
Zapater Yuste, Cristina